Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
173 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/bombaytimes/status/1062644298468990976
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Damn this is becoming a iconic pose from bhai

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

The horizon of megastardom.I don't thing anyone will ever come close to salman khans stardom ever after

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0

do multiple people use this account? Or its your GF/sister when you bash Salman and wish the young generation takes over

0

I am fan with shrewd eyes.not blindfolded fan