Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
185 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/bombaytimes/status/1062644298468990976
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Damn this is becoming a iconic pose from bhai

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

The horizon of megastardom.I don't thing anyone will ever come close to salman khans stardom ever after

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
0

do multiple people use this account? Or its your GF/sister when you bash Salman and wish the young generation takes over

0

I am fan with shrewd eyes.not blindfolded fan