Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
166 views
in General by Director (123k points)
86% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

2000 Decade Was Full Of Classics For Aamir

Lagaan
Dil chahta hai
Rang de basanti
Taare zameen par
3 Idiots

(Fanaa And Ghajini Was Also Good)

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0

2010 decade mein bhi barsaat huwa karta tha ho raha hai.

Best Festival Opening Day Ever - BFODE 1 Aamir Khan through Thugs of ....

Add that to your acronym lists.

0

Abe rotlu faltu mei irritate mat kar samjha
10 baate suna dunga phir rota phirega pure forum mei

0

Roneko hi barsaat kehte hai... Lakhon baat karle bhai...

+1 vote

One of the best movies of Bollywood ever, Aamir's best

by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
+1 vote

One of the best movies ever. And what incredible direction. Aamir had me surprised with his direction mostly. He has it in him....he should direct more often in the future.

by Star (148k points)
0

@intense
It would be great if u could check my pm...

0

@intense.... donn't do that... donnt check your PM.... it may be a trap.

0 votes

Definitely a masterpiece. I call it as the finest bollywood film.

From TZP to TOH...... It's hard to imagine this....

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
edited by
+1

bhaisaab...Jo ghalti karta hai..woh Insaan hai...aur ghalti har Insaan karta hai.. .ab aamir Ko khuda bolna chordalo aap..

0

Bhai still he is the Aamir Khan known for great script selection... He already made big mistake with Dhoom 3 and again why?

0

bishty .... se bach ab tu....

0

footpath mein dyan rakh bro..........

0

nahe rakhta....ja jo karna hai kar lai.