Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,978 questions

251,428 answers

307,733 comments

396 users

Race 3 last schedule in Abu Dhabi Kick-started.

+8 votes
176 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/remodsouza/status/972725538711396352
asked Mar 11 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hoping for an engaging movie.
This is Remo's Biggest opertunity hope he succeeds in giving a entertaining movie.

answered Mar 11 by Roman Production Designer (12,986 points)
selected Mar 12 by suhas
+2 votes

Good...
All the best for team
Hope movie will be good

answered Mar 11 by power Assistant Director (46,765 points)
+2 votes

How does Salman shoot these Big Budget Action Flicks in such short span of time . Incredible speed and Punctuality

answered Mar 11 by puneetshukla Producer (101,948 points)

Real natural acting

+2 votes

M sure salman isnt in car... bcoz never takes 4 takes..

.

answered Mar 11 by playboy Unit Manager (30,823 points)

Actually he does takes. The stories are about asking for a better take. Re-takes happen for multiple reason. Just because he has an attitude which shakes ppl to ask for a re-takes doesn't mean every scene of his is single take.

+2 votes

He is Coming to Break MORE RECORDS.......... Yuhoooo !!! Get Ready

answered Mar 11 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
+2 votes

Race 3 salman 's 16th blockbuster movie.

answered Mar 11 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,620 points)
+1 vote

Hoping for an all in all entertainer

answered Mar 11 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
+1 vote

We should be having a teaser by April and trailer by May 1st week or so

answered Mar 11 by Intense Director (127,853 points)
...