Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,500 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

Tiger Zinda Hai won the Best VFX, Best Action & Best Cinematography (Associate Winner) Awards at the Power Brands Bollywood Film Journalists Awards.

+4 votes
105 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/TigerZindaHai/status/972032687736225792
asked Mar 9 in Awards by suhas All Time best! (260,350 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Technically tzh was a very polished movie. Deserves it

answered Mar 9 by Intense Director (127,892 points)
selected Mar 12 by suhas
+2 votes

Well deserved for any unbiased award functions

answered Mar 9 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
+1 vote

Aye Sabasss.....

answered Mar 9 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,844 points)
0 votes

Tzh deserved it all the love.

answered Mar 9 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,661 points)
...