Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

Check out this special rare pic of Salman Khan & Harshaali Malhotra from ATBB Bajrangi Bhaijaan.

+3 votes
118 views
asked Mar 9 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It isn't a pic, it is POSTER DESIGN by various freelance designers who touch actual posters of films.

I have shared it on my Salman fanclub id months back last year.

answered Mar 9 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
selected Mar 12 by suhas
0 votes

So cute.
It should have been released during India release.
By far the best poster released by BB makers.

answered Mar 9 by Roman Production Designer (12,991 points)

It ain't released by BB makers, it is by Freelance Designers who work on actual posters, it was sample design, but wasn't finalized by makers.

Oh
But the pic is fab.
Liked it most among all posters of BB

0 votes

Beautiful picture.........a movie with amazing repeat value and one which makes you feel positive every time you watch it

answered Mar 9 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
...