Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,450 questions

249,070 answers

304,185 comments

396 users

Bajrangi Bhaijaan Crosses 100 Cr in CHINA on 7th Day[counting]

+2 votes
213 views
Source Link: Entgroup
asked Mar 8 in Box Office Related by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,824 points)
97% Accept Rate

edited Mar 8 by -OmKara-

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bajrangi Bhaijaan was below potential in domestic and now I am happy it's done sth in China

answered Mar 8 by shah Executive Producer (61,678 points)
selected Mar 8 by -OmKara-
+1 vote

No body stop this movie anywhere.

answered Mar 8 by Ajay Casting Director (17,976 points)
0 votes

Bad release date cost it a lot otherwise 100 million was there...

answered Mar 8 by Santosh Camera Operator (8,584 points)
0 votes

Very good numbers........if not excellent

answered Mar 8 by Intense Director (122,407 points)