Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,459 questions

249,109 answers

304,279 comments

396 users

Some deleted scene from great movies. See here hope you liked it.

0 votes
97 views
Hum aapke hain koun...!




Kuch kuch hota hai



Pk -

asked Mar 7 in Box Office Related by Ajay Casting Director (17,999 points)
82% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The kkhh song was there in the movie but in a different situation.

answered Mar 7 by Intense Director (122,635 points)
selected Apr 9 by Ajay
0 votes
answered Mar 7 by Rancho Production Accountant (27,513 points)