Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,540 questions

249,440 answers

304,994 comments

396 users

Check out the brand new posters of Mental Hai Kya *ing Kangana Ranaut & Rajkummar Rao.

+2 votes
92 views

asked Mar 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,214 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sureshot flop
Dont know why filmakers waste their money on such films and spoil Bollywood report card

answered Mar 6 by Rancho Production Accountant (28,042 points)
selected Mar 12 by suhas
0 votes

Sanity is overrated...............................this tagline summarises Kangana's life

answered Mar 6 by Intense Director (123,429 points)
...