Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,450 questions

249,070 answers

304,185 comments

396 users

Inttelligent Total Worldwide Collections. A Septuple Disaster. [ABO]

+2 votes
64 views






Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4200&cid=6&fid=5836
asked Mar 5 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (258,915 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Share of only 3.65cr wohoo thats shocking
A septuple disaster
Abo is amazing when it comes to giving verdicts

answered Mar 5 by SSk Production Accountant (26,638 points)
selected Mar 6 by suhas
0 votes

WW rights were sold for 27cr, recovered only 3.6cr
LOL such a big disaster & posters claiming it a commercial hit.

answered Mar 5 by Roman Production Designer (12,200 points)

Well Sai Dharam Tej should've learnt when his Jawaan became a disaster. Now he got a Septuple Disaster with Inttelligent. Just the rooster alone was enough of a warning for what was in store for him.

But they couldn't resist declaring that one a blockbuster too when in reality was a disaster ttoo.