Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

Ajay Devgn to appear as Singham in Simmba. It will lead to a crossover movie.

+3 votes
156 views
If this happens then it will be very exciting and the crossover movie will be huge!
Source Link: twitter
asked Mar 4 in General by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,078 points)
82% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rohit shetty cinematic universe hahahaha
Kyu temper ki aisi taisi kr rha hai rohit shetty
Now no hopes from simbaa

answered Mar 5 by SSk Production Accountant (27,158 points)
selected Apr 10 by mr.hola
0 votes

Supercops cinematic universe..??

answered Mar 5 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,943 points)
0 votes

As much as I dislike Rohit Shetty, can’t deny he knows his audience. Simbaa has huge potential too. It might be that big moment for Ranveer Singh when he acheives something outside the SLB camp

answered Mar 5 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
...