Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
137 views

As an actor,

2010 - Veer

Verdict - Below Average

2019 - Bharat

To release on EID 2019

Or,

Dabangg 3

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

So she will romance her uncle.?

0

Why would anybody make that mistake? That article only mentioned about Khan-daan thinking of launching the daughfer & how she's being trained under Saroj Khan.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Going to end the decade with record Blockbusters and 2 nd most hits after 1990s .

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

I hope Dabangg 3 is actually postponed so thay he can end the decade with a good movie.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)