Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
125 views

As an actor,

2010 - Veer

Verdict - Below Average

2019 - Bharat

To release on EID 2019

Or,

Dabangg 3

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

So she will romance her uncle.?

0

Why would anybody make that mistake? That article only mentioned about Khan-daan thinking of launching the daughfer & how she's being trained under Saroj Khan.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Going to end the decade with record Blockbusters and 2 nd most hits after 1990s .

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

I hope Dabangg 3 is actually postponed so thay he can end the decade with a good movie.

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)