Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
292 views
Weekend 100 cr

Day 4 - 16 cr

Day 5 - 6 cr

Day 6 - 5 cr

Day 7 - 4 cr

Day 8 - 3 cr

First Week 134 cr

Remain 10 cr

Lifetimes 145 cr

Footfal 1 cr

.

Keep Screenshots
in Predictions by Location Manager (7.5k points)
17% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

Keep screenshots bit was epic though

by Unit Manager (31.7k points)
0

Thanks for reminding me of this man

+1 vote

Yeh Prediction Ab Karke Screenshot Lene Ko Keh Rahe Ho Jabki Sabko Pata Chal Gaya Ki Film Flop Hogi

Yeh Release Se Pehle Bolte Toh Screenshot Wali Baat Fit Lagti!

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
0 votes

seems accurate, though 100cr weekend is false.

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
0 votes

Both Shahrukh and Aamir khan given at least one flop in this decade so only salman khan not giving any single flop in this decade so its a record for salman in the history of indian cinema. No actor achieve this record in the history of indian cinema.

by Casting Director (19.3k points)
+1

we all know tubelight is a flop there is no such thing as below average lol

0

If you better to given verdict than open your own website but if Tubelight is a flop than jhms, toh verdict is disaster for sure.