Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
274 views
Sultan 209cr opening week beats the previous record of K3G of longest standing week1 record for 28months.

He also have the record of longest standing opening record Prdp for 36months.
Source Link: BOX OFFICE INDIA
in Box Office Related by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Salman Khan Massss

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Bahubali ka sahara liya ja raha hai

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
+2 votes

great achievement by Sallu.

btw, Baahubali is not a Bollywood movie....

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
+2 votes

Megastar for the reason.....

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

He is a megastar for good reason. Hope he bounces back next eid

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

...ha bahubali to jaise hindi me release hi nai hui thi.....haHA....

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0

Even Hollywood movies releases in Hindi does that make them products of Bollywood

+1 vote

A great record indeed

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
0 votes

Some will lick bahubalis katapa to hide thier stars impotency....

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
–1 vote

Saara Credit BAAHUBALI -2 le gya...
Jab jab BOI data nikalega tab tab B2 ka he nAam lega not Sultan...
Kyuki wo BOI me add ho chuka hai aur Collection HINDI ka hai...
As a Fan SULTAN ko tum sab add krr skte ho....

by Location Scout (3.3k points)