Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

YRF and Ali Abbas Zafar won the prestigious IIFTC Tourism Impact Award for Tiger Zinda Hai for the magical locations of Greece.

+5 votes
89 views asked Mar 2 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Congrats to Tzh team 4 for the win

answered Mar 2 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
selected Mar 6 by suhas
+1 vote

Congratulation AAZ and salman khan and tiger zinda hai team.

answered Mar 2 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,623 points)
+1 vote

Aye Sabasss..... Aane do jo bhi aa raha hai

answered Mar 2 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
...