Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

Chines Media Discussion On Aamir Khan And Bollywood Movies In China

+2 votes
88 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=274&v=O1L11Sfm_cg
asked Feb 27 in Movie Discussions by bollyranga Production Designer (13,046 points)
36% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Acha hai... Agar Woh Chinese mein baat karte toh Aur acha lagta.

answered Feb 27 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,115 points)
selected Apr 6 by bollyranga
0 votes

Boi has ignore China's collections as expected. They stopped reporting it after first few days.

answered Feb 27 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,998 points)
...