Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

More pics of Harshaali Malhotra in between interviews before the release of Bajrangi Bhaijaan in China.

+3 votes
159 views






asked Feb 27 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

All the best munni.

answered Feb 27 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,633 points)
selected Mar 6 by suhas

0 votes

Munni is here but where is maaaamaaa ? Iam not able to spot him.

answered Feb 27 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,115 points)

He'll visit only after seeing the response to the film.

...