+1 vote
205 views
Source Link: twitter
asked in Box Office Related by Camera Operator (10k points)
76% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Yeah mahn .it is bound to happen with that product..it should happen .

answered by Director (125k points)
0 votes

Self Troller
Weekend Of THUGS hasnt ended yet

2 days 84 crs
3rd day 36 crs needed to cross It
And Its Within Reach

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
0

Not reach today again drop in collection because top advance is 15% less than yesterday.

0