+1 vote
156 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/VijaySethuOffl/status/1060902638919663616
asked in Movies by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow vedha............

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
0 votes

Waiting For Srk Fans Comments

answered by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
–1 vote

who is he lol now never heard of him let me google

answered by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0

Thanks bro for a detailed answer but all i am interested is will it affect zero in any circuits ?

–1

Jordan Bhai

0

@Jordan Beyond Tamil Nadu, why will it affect Zero?

0

Just watch his film Vikram Vedha.

...