Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

0 votes
77 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/VancityReynolds/status/1060898605383475202
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

PG-13 edit of DEADPOOL 2 has been confirmed with the title #OnceUponADeadpool. The running time will be three minutes shorter than the original film with extra footage shot exclusively for the film starring Ryan Reynolds and Fred Savage in a recreation of THE PRINCESS BRIDE.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Once upon I missed DP 2 in theatre. Destiny has come to me and said chal dekh le tu.

Disney behind this?

by Super-star (168k points)
selected by
0
0 votes

Deadpool is not a kids hero and he should maintain that IMO..

by Director (122k points)