Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

–5 votes
284 views
What are real collection...????
in Box Office Related by Location Manager (6.5k points)
3% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

I wish cinetrack service was used at the time of happy new year because that time we all witness nanga naach from PR team members for fake 44.97 Cr collection.

by Director (128k points)
0

Collection BOI ne jo diya hai wo hi sahi hai aur 1-2 din main bilkul exact collection aa jayega. Boi ka.

0 votes

Day 1 is ₹43.5cr Nett Hindi, ₹0.9cr Telugu and ₹0.3cr Tamil.
Big 50-55% on Day 2.

by Super-star (168k points)
0

Bro ur twitter id itsjat32 ???

+1

Yes......!!!!!

0

Oh okiii...