Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+1 vote
201 views
She is consistently watchable .. congrats to her designer
in General by Director (122k points)
86% Accept Rate

edited by
0

'
.
.

0

2 Answers

+1 vote

Lol.xupa huwa aarman jagake fuss kardiya charlie

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0

Kya yeh acha nahin hai..? Iske aage aur karegi kya ? ab kya short t shirt mein no pants karegi kya ? ..priyanka jaaaan legi kya ..?

0

Misleading title diya matkaro bhai

+1 vote

look ... im the horniest guy there is.....
i get red hot when i see someone not wearing pants ..... but i would rather prefer to be gaayyy before getting hot for priyanka chopra.....

if she was the last female alive.... and i had to pork her to continue the human specie.... i would just pass...like she would say its about saving the human race

all you have to do is.......cover the face, phhucckkk the bass and close the case.....

and i would be like.... no thanks im good.

by Star (151k points)
0

She has got amazing posterior ..how about going from behind , if u got the task to save the humanity ?

0

what the hecking heck charlie.....no way.... you are the XL you would know..... no compromising on principle.
just hate her..... beyond .... anything.

+1

Hehe....i always feel happy if I see long Para in g.novas answer..... Kind of pervert literature...