Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

0 votes
144 views
when boxoffice GHOTALA  took an unprecedented level...
in General by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Absolutely Not You Jelous Soul

THUGS OPENING DAY IS CONFIRMED BY

BOI
TARAN
KOMAL
BOLLY HUNGAMA
GIRISH JOHAR
JOGINDER
HIMESH MANKAD

EACH AND EVERY AUTHENTIC TRADE SITE AND TRADE ANALYST SAID TOH DID 50 CRS OPENING

AND THERE IS NOTHING THAT YOU FRUSTRATED HATERS CAN DO ABOUT IT

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
+1

These Samosa Sellers Sumit Rohit And Jat Have Zero Credibility

Na Koi Source De Paata Hai Apne Claim Ka Na Prediction Sahi Hota Hai

0

I Watched The Film Yesterday In Liberty Cinema And People Were Enjoying I Personally Liked The Film.
It May Not Be Very Good Or Excellent But Atleast Its A Decent 1 Time Watch.

But Here On Social Media Negativity Is At Peak As If Its Worst Film Of Century.

0

Bro then share your personal review on Thugs review page , apart from me no aamirians have shared their review..

0

I already Share Bro
You Can Check

Actually I dont know how to write reviews so just wrote that I liked the film

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/629738/post-your-review-for-most-awaited-film-year-thugs-hindostan

–1 vote

Yep now everyone is jumping on the bandwagon. RR did it. Then SRK and now yrf.

by Director (122k points)