Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

0 votes
228 views
in Movies by Camera Operator (9.6k points)
73% Accept Rate
0

Zero? No.

It's Hindi dubbed version. Either way it won't harm ZERO. They're aiming to expand the recovery as the budget is huge. The main aim is to earn in the traditional markets.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Do u think if it wasn't releasing with Zero anyone was interested in it.
The biggest usp of KGF is that it's releasing with SRK's movie.
And it's sure that it will be a disaster in hindi belt.

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
edited by
+1 vote

srk haters have found their new favourite actor and movie

by Location Manager (5.5k points)
0 votes

Kgf+zero+simbha will barely cross TOH day 1............

by Second Unit Director (77.1k points)
0 votes

Waise damage banta to Nahi hai but jisne ritesh deshmukh ke pair bhi pakadh liye ho usko Yash se bhi darna Chahiye.

by Director (129k points)
+1

We are not living in past like you , and regarding waiting yes I know you guys are waiting from last 10 years ek Baar hgoty aaja aaja aaja..

0

We are living in past like you , and regarding waiting yes I know you guys are waiting from last 10 years ek Baar hgoty aaja aaja aaja..

0

its sad that even after so many hgoty srk is still the face of bollywood no one cares about hgoty outside this forum and regarding the past its good you are not living in the past because it would have been very depressing for you to live in the srk era and see the success of a common man

0

lol that is where the real problem exist as being a pr team member your world is restricted to small semi hit/hit...Thodha bahar niklo badhi hits bhi Dekh lo.
And as far as outside taqia qalaam , srk is not even considered as an actor these days.