Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

0 votes
208 views
in General by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
70% Accept Rate
0

4800 screen give right information and king of opening only Amitabh Bachchan.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Screens are 4800 not 4400 and 50cr is a fake number

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
+1

Yes All Trade Analyst From Taran To Komal To Boi Bolly hungama Koimoi Joginder girish Are Fake Only You Are Real LMAO

On A Side Note PRDP RACE 3 IS FLOP AND SALMAN HAS JUST 1 300 CR FILM As Per YOUR SOURCES

Use Ice

+1 vote

Easy to get this numbers in a masala movie as opposed to a Dangal....
Aamir in an out and out commercial bound to happen...
It's still disappointing that he is working with useless writers and directors...

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
0

Kashyap what is your rating ? Seen it?

0

2/5 bro........... For me better than Dhoom 3

+1 vote

May be you started the box office tracking from yesterday that's why making such post.

by Director (128k points)
0

lol.........

0 votes

He proved himself many many years ago, it’s not new for him

by Director (122k points)