Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

0 votes
210 views
in General by Production Designer (12.1k points)
66% Accept Rate
0

4800 screen give right information and king of opening only Amitabh Bachchan.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Screens are 4800 not 4400 and 50cr is a fake number

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
selected by
+1

Yes All Trade Analyst From Taran To Komal To Boi Bolly hungama Koimoi Joginder girish Are Fake Only You Are Real LMAO

On A Side Note PRDP RACE 3 IS FLOP AND SALMAN HAS JUST 1 300 CR FILM As Per YOUR SOURCES

Use Ice

+1 vote

Easy to get this numbers in a masala movie as opposed to a Dangal....
Aamir in an out and out commercial bound to happen...
It's still disappointing that he is working with useless writers and directors...

by Second Unit Director (77.1k points)
0

Kashyap what is your rating ? Seen it?

0

2/5 bro........... For me better than Dhoom 3

+1 vote

May be you started the box office tracking from yesterday that's why making such post.

by Director (129k points)
0

lol.........

0 votes

He proved himself many many years ago, it’s not new for him

by Director (136k points)