Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,794 comments

396 users

Check out Race 3 on the set pics from action packed Thailand schedule.

+4 votes
242 views










asked Feb 23 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks cool
Hoping for a gud film this eid

answered Feb 23 by SSk Production Accountant (25,658 points)
selected Feb 26 by suhas
0 votes

Interesting pictures promising a good movie

answered Feb 23 by shah Executive Producer (60,180 points)
0 votes

Good pics. Bobby deol looks dashing. Hope this movie can turn around his fortunes

answered Feb 23 by Intense Producer (117,336 points)
0 votes

Bhai's look is just badass... omg that chain... he just rocks it like a boss

answered Feb 23 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,586 points)