Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+1 vote
131 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good looking poster , I don't think one particular fanbase opinion matter here as they simply lost their mind if they see 21st December date mentioned on anything.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+1

You think this 2rs movie will affect us lol

0

Except simbaa if that film actually release on 28th December no other movies is going to affect zero plus promotion is in full swing , still 1.5 months left & zero ads is showing on bookmyshow app.
So don't worry srk highest grosser is confirmed with Zero.

0

Lol the film is tracking fir $40mn opening, thats like 1/5th of Black Panther. 1/2 of Ant Man and Wasp. Why will I care about it. Lol

0

Chal jhoote...

0 votes

Yuck. Yuck. Yuck. Yuck. Yuck.

by Super-star (168k points)
0 votes

......i m done wid dc now.......done finallyy.....10xx nolan for makingg the classic trilogy.......which consists d best superheroes movies 4 me.....bye byye dc........)

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0

Still remember your quote Aquaman will butcher MCU unquote.

0

.....i still hope it does bcz i dislike mcu more than dc......haHA....in fact i m done wid superheroes n these crap universes......sab milke apna hi chu kat rhe hai......now focus on real thingg.....make itsboxoffice great again......haHA.....

0

Zero and Super 30 are coming. So yeah. Itsboxoffice will be great again.