Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
139 views

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good looking poster , I don't think one particular fanbase opinion matter here as they simply lost their mind if they see 21st December date mentioned on anything.

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+1

You think this 2rs movie will affect us lol

0

Except simbaa if that film actually release on 28th December no other movies is going to affect zero plus promotion is in full swing , still 1.5 months left & zero ads is showing on bookmyshow app.
So don't worry srk highest grosser is confirmed with Zero.

0

Lol the film is tracking fir $40mn opening, thats like 1/5th of Black Panther. 1/2 of Ant Man and Wasp. Why will I care about it. Lol

0

Chal jhoote...

0 votes

Yuck. Yuck. Yuck. Yuck. Yuck.

by Super-star (172k points)
0 votes

......i m done wid dc now.......done finallyy.....10xx nolan for makingg the classic trilogy.......which consists d best superheroes movies 4 me.....bye byye dc........)

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0

Still remember your quote Aquaman will butcher MCU unquote.

0

.....i still hope it does bcz i dislike mcu more than dc......haHA....in fact i m done wid superheroes n these crap universes......sab milke apna hi chu kat rhe hai......now focus on real thingg.....make itsboxoffice great again......haHA.....

0

Zero and Super 30 are coming. So yeah. Itsboxoffice will be great again.