Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+1 vote
174 views
in General by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate
+1

Gross -

PRDP - 54.26 cr
Sultan - 50.50 cr
HNY - 49.01 cr

3 Answers

+2 votes

Hahaha matlab Kuch bhi , jab fusslight pk break Nahi Kar payi thi tab masala star retire ho Gaya tha kya & srk uska kya kehna jhms , fan gazab opening thi...
By the way even if thugs will wrap under 100 Cr it's disappointment (according to your prediction) will be less than tube light & tzh prediction of yours.

by Director (128k points)
+1 vote

You don't want masala actor like Salman to retire?

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0 votes

This is unprecedented. Aamir needs to be blamed here. You can't trust a mediocre guy like Victor twice. Once it worked. Can't work all the time.

by Director (122k points)