Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
157 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/MeiyangChang/status/1060531324392497155
in Movies by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping for Bharat to be the highest grosser of the decade

by Executive Producer (62.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Seeing Disha Patani in these pics way more than Katrina. Maybe they have sidelined her again as she was in ToH.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0

do not worry you will see her a lot in zero

0

Katrina wasn't sidelined in toh, they made her a mere dancer
2 songs and 2 mins scene before each song and 30 sec in climax
She was hardly there in the movie for 15mins (Including screen time in songs)

0 votes

Khans are disappointing these days. I just hope 2019 is better.

by Director (136k points)