Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 388 points
  2. Roman - 139 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Ajay - 87 points
  8. Sanal - 87 points
  9. Rancho - 83 points
  10. Suhas - 82 points
  11. suraj.j - 76 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 64 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 54 points
  16. mr.hola - 52 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
166 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/MeiyangChang/status/1060531324392497155
in Movies by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping for Bharat to be the highest grosser of the decade

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Seeing Disha Patani in these pics way more than Katrina. Maybe they have sidelined her again as she was in ToH.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

do not worry you will see her a lot in zero

0

Katrina wasn't sidelined in toh, they made her a mere dancer
2 songs and 2 mins scene before each song and 30 sec in climax
She was hardly there in the movie for 15mins (Including screen time in songs)

0 votes

Khans are disappointing these days. I just hope 2019 is better.

by Star (146k points)