Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 368 points
  2. Ajay - 341 points
  3. Intense - 316 points
  4. SSk - 315 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 271 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 170 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 123 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. Rocsky - 71 points
  16. nitesh singh - 69 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
202 views
in General by Production Accountant (24.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

25 to 28 cr it will be less than PRDP

by Art Director (2.7k points)
selected by
0

Prdp kitna tha 2nd day?

I think first day 39.32 cr tha.

0

31 cr 2nd day

+1 vote

...................... 22cr .....................
saturday .... 20cr
sunday ... 25cr

by Star (152k points)
0

Itna drop to nahi hoga shayad. I think 30 cr to aayega kal bhi holiday hi hai bro.

0

holiday to aaj bhe tha..... aur aisa holiday saaal main 1 baar aata hai....

0

Ha to aaj 50 cr ho raha hai shayad according to Aamir fans. so much overconfidence.

0 votes

Max 20-25cr not more

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
0 votes

30cr
28cr
26cr

The movie will drop tomorrow and will hold to decent levels on the weekend. Weekdays are the key now.

by Director (132k points)