• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

243k answers

296k comments

395 users

0 votes
392 views
asked in General by Star (148k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Nahi bhai first day to 45 cr ke aas paas aayega. Ha kal se heavy drop hoga.

+1

Get ready for more astrologers in 7 hours and daily news reporters on here like the one who made this post.

5 Answers

+3 votes

Hahahaha Ab samajh gaya tune apna naam grand nova kyun rakha hai..

answered by Director (128k points)
0

.....kyun rakhaa hai???......

0

Block ho jaunga bata Diya to..

0

....haHA kuch bhi answer dete ho uncle....chalo pm kar do meaningg.....

0

Beta subah aashirwad liyo mere pairo me girkar phir aaram se vistaar se samjha dunga..

+2 votes

.....50 ho gya grandyy........ .....haHA......

answered by Production Accountant (26.8k points)
+1 vote

It will be very shocking....

Disappointed..

answered by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
+1 vote

I hope not.....................................

answered by Producer (106k points)
–2 votes

YRF has already paid BOI to inflate collections !!. Actual collection would be below 40 cr but BOI will show 45 atleast

answered by Producer (101k points)
0

Salman khan films started this trend, hence he is no 1 acc to BOI