Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

0 votes
393 views
in General by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Nahi bhai first day to 45 cr ke aas paas aayega. Ha kal se heavy drop hoga.

+1

Get ready for more astrologers in 7 hours and daily news reporters on here like the one who made this post.

5 Answers

+3 votes

Hahahaha Ab samajh gaya tune apna naam grand nova kyun rakha hai..

by Director (128k points)
0

.....kyun rakhaa hai???......

0

Block ho jaunga bata Diya to..

0

....haHA kuch bhi answer dete ho uncle....chalo pm kar do meaningg.....

0

Beta subah aashirwad liyo mere pairo me girkar phir aaram se vistaar se samjha dunga..

+2 votes

.....50 ho gya grandyy........ .....haHA......

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
+1 vote

It will be very shocking....

Disappointed..

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
+1 vote

I hope not.....................................

by Director (122k points)
–2 votes

YRF has already paid BOI to inflate collections !!. Actual collection would be below 40 cr but BOI will show 45 atleast

by Producer (102k points)
0

Salman khan films started this trend, hence he is no 1 acc to BOI