Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 257 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 171 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Ajay - 155 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 147 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 146 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 135 points
  10. Grand Nova - 127 points
  11. Roman - 127 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. nitesh singh - 77 points
  18. God Father - 76 points
  19. Suhas - 55 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. suraj.j - 34 points
  25. Rocsky - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
394 views
in General by Star (154k points)
67% Accept Rate
0

Nahi bhai first day to 45 cr ke aas paas aayega. Ha kal se heavy drop hoga.

+1

Get ready for more astrologers in 7 hours and daily news reporters on here like the one who made this post.

5 Answers

+3 votes

Hahahaha Ab samajh gaya tune apna naam grand nova kyun rakha hai..

by Director (129k points)
0

.....kyun rakhaa hai???......

0

Block ho jaunga bata Diya to..

0

....haHA kuch bhi answer dete ho uncle....chalo pm kar do meaningg.....

0

Beta subah aashirwad liyo mere pairo me girkar phir aaram se vistaar se samjha dunga..

+2 votes

.....50 ho gya grandyy........ .....haHA......

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
+1 vote

It will be very shocking....

Disappointed..

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+1 vote

I hope not.....................................

by Star (143k points)
–2 votes

YRF has already paid BOI to inflate collections !!. Actual collection would be below 40 cr but BOI will show 45 atleast

by Producer (103k points)
0

Salman khan films started this trend, hence he is no 1 acc to BOI