Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
368 views
Source Link: twitter
in Trolls by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+4 votes

If Aamir has no Stardom now then nobody in the history of Bollywood ever had any Stardom.. p

by Editor (86.7k points)
+3 votes

This bumper opening is only due to Aamir Khan..

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

Aamir Without Hirani

5 Record Openings
3 Atbb Atg
5 hgoty bhoty mwfoty
1 hgotd Bhotd Mwfotd Hgotc

Hirani Without Aamir

None Of The Above

A BIG LOL ON YOU
COME OUT OF FOOLS PARADISE

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0

just a troll man ignore him even without hirani aamir has some of the best quality films in bollywood and personally i feel films like rdb dch tzp are better than 3 idiots and pk

0

Hmm Bro

0

Look at bro the kind of activity this fake guy has done to create fanwars b/w Salmir fans..

0

Hmm He Is Moron Of Highest Order!

+2 votes

Lol jo back to back eid disaster hone ke baad munh chhupa rahe they apne star ka saath chhodhkar , wo sab aaj online shehenshah bane hue hai...
wah bhagu ram ji..

by Director (129k points)
0

Salmaniac & Ajay aren't Salman fans..

0

Haa bhai aise fake fans ki wajah se hi bakc.. hoti hai...

0

Bhai hum salman ke fan hai hi nahi to hame to gh***a fark nahi padta. Ha par aaj aamir ka bura haal hai. Ha main aamir hater jarur hu.

0

Ab kya bole aise bin pyande ke lauto ko..

+2 votes

Yeah. After race 3 and tb and tzh first day you were the first to trash Salman and his stardom and now giving out certificate on aamir and his stardom.

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

For bumper opening? Big lol on you man.......

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)