Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

0 votes
393 views
TOH is gonna waah our after holidays are over n Zero doesn't have the potential to earn that much.

First non Khan movie after a decade to become HGOTY.
in Movies by Location Scout (3.5k points)
73% Accept Rate
0

Itne jaldi kya hai avi tho mane start kia hai...

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bhaisaab ye to maine bahut pahle kah diya tha.

  1. Sanju
  2. Padmaavat
  3. Zero
  4. Thugs of hindostan
  5. Race 3
by Casting Director (16k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Have a little faith on SRK, I am still hoping on him to deliver the goods (if aamir fails), yeah or else for the first time, a director will give hgoty this year.

by Director (122k points)
0

A ranbir fan took offense?

0

i have faith in Anand Rai L and after trailer i feel it will be a good movie, rest depends on Audience if they give good response then Zero can go anywhere.

+1

Can't tolerate a nobody like ranbir claiming a hgoty. if not aamir, then i hope SRK delivers it.

+2 votes

Race 3 with worst wom did 167 cr , TOH will have mixed wom so still there are holidays anything can happen, whereas if Zero had positive wom then zero might go any where.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

10 Years Domination By Aamir And Salman Comes To An End

Sad

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0

Wait and watch man. All isn't over. Khan domination will stay intact. Can't tolerate seeing sanju as hgoty

0

Hmm Lets See

0 votes

Miyaan Kahan jaldi me ho wait Karo wait Karo..

by Director (128k points)
0 votes

I was the first one to predict this.. but honestly i want toh to be hgoy n continues the streak..

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
0 votes

Meri rankig yeah this
Sanju
Padmavaat
Thugs
Race 3/zero
Simba

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)