• Register
Logging in Errors
0 votes
391 views
asked in General by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
66% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes

answered by Location Manager (7.3k points)
0 votes

I think now 40cr is also not possible

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)
0 votes

Yes it will have biggest day. Usske baad kya hoga no idea.

answered by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
0 votes

Those who are saying bad for the movie are from other fanbase who can't digest Aamir success & giving their review by coping stuff from other haters that too without even watch it.

answered by Director (128k points)
0 votes

Even taran adarsh is not happy with TOH...Lol..

https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1060410082377093120

answered by Art Director (2.7k points)
edited by
0

@rahul7 its a fake id of taran chachu...

0

Sorry for that

0

Its not fake id its real

0

@ssk the original link that i put there was from a fake id,
Edited it n know original twitter id's twitter is there

0 votes

Wait for the actual genuine reviews to come as its too early to believe both the +ve & -ve reviews...

answered by Editor (80.5k points)
0 votes

Why are we so early to jump to a conclusion ? Wait till the end of the day

answered by Producer (107k points)
0

Ok to bhaifans ye agree karte hai ki jis masala stardom pe wo ucchalte the wo actually masala holiday power thi..

0

2 saal se koi hit nahi ok but still secret superstar ww > eid tubelight + tzh xmas.

0

But hit to nahi mili na so aamir is flop actor. And aamir ka stardom always salman aur srk ke baad ka raha hai aur rahega ye sach hai aur rahega.

0

Phir salman to disaster star hai...aur ye universal fact tha hai aur rahega.

0 votes

Toh general audience response is gud.. toh wont be as worst as race3... but the thing is highest diwali grosser is 206cr so with mix wom it can go above 250cr to 290cr.. of it was xmas then it would have crossed sanju..

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
0

Yahan Bhi 3 Weeks Free Run Hai
But Victor Nei Sab Kharab Kar Diya 300 Max Hai

0

250 cr bhi nahi hoga kal se hi pata lagne lag jayega kal 30 cr ke neeche aayega collection.

...