Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 368 points
  2. Ajay - 341 points
  3. Intense - 316 points
  4. SSk - 315 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 271 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 170 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 123 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. Rocsky - 71 points
  16. nitesh singh - 69 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
394 views
in General by Camera Operator (11.5k points)
70% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
0 votes

I think now 40cr is also not possible

by Art Director (2.7k points)
0 votes

Yes it will have biggest day. Usske baad kya hoga no idea.

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
0 votes

Those who are saying bad for the movie are from other fanbase who can't digest Aamir success & giving their review by coping stuff from other haters that too without even watch it.

by Director (129k points)
0 votes

Even taran adarsh is not happy with TOH...Lol..

https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1060410082377093120

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
edited by
0

@rahul7 its a fake id of taran chachu...

0

Sorry for that

0

Its not fake id its real

0

@ssk the original link that i put there was from a fake id,
Edited it n know original twitter id's twitter is there

0 votes

Wait for the actual genuine reviews to come as its too early to believe both the +ve & -ve reviews...

by Editor (83.3k points)
0 votes

Why are we so early to jump to a conclusion ? Wait till the end of the day

by Director (132k points)
0

Ok to bhaifans ye agree karte hai ki jis masala stardom pe wo ucchalte the wo actually masala holiday power thi..

0

2 saal se koi hit nahi ok but still secret superstar ww > eid tubelight + tzh xmas.

0

But hit to nahi mili na so aamir is flop actor. And aamir ka stardom always salman aur srk ke baad ka raha hai aur rahega ye sach hai aur rahega.

0

Phir salman to disaster star hai...aur ye universal fact tha hai aur rahega.

0 votes

Toh general audience response is gud.. toh wont be as worst as race3... but the thing is highest diwali grosser is 206cr so with mix wom it can go above 250cr to 290cr.. of it was xmas then it would have crossed sanju..

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0

Yahan Bhi 3 Weeks Free Run Hai
But Victor Nei Sab Kharab Kar Diya 300 Max Hai

0

250 cr bhi nahi hoga kal se hi pata lagne lag jayega kal 30 cr ke neeche aayega collection.

...