Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+3 votes
329 views
other than taran adarsh and komal nahta ofcourse...

taran yrf ki mutthi main band hai ....aur komal aamir khan ki.

but get ready for the HATE ...from across.

and aamir khan fans... just get this.... 5 years...and not a single good movie.... dangal was released in 2016 and next aamir movie might release in 2021
in General by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate
+1

I'm waiting for TheRocks review for TOH. I've told him through PM to make it his biggest and best review on this forum.

Let's get him back on this forum for some reviews.

We want TheRock to return

4 Answers

+2 votes

Hau ..main bhi mehsoos Kara , aamir Khan ke fans ka masla thoda tight chalraha.. zyaadatar fans Twitter pe aal is well , aal is well karte ghoom rahe hain

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Dont Give A Damn About Negative Reviews

Thugs Will Be Record

Advance
Opening Day
Single Day
1st Weekend
1st Week

For A Bollywood Movie

Film Wont Be Below Dhoom 3 Level In Terms Of Quality.
Aamir And Aditya Won't Let It Go Below That Level And At Dhoom 3 Level With 3 Weeks Free Run Record Lifetime Is Also Well Within Reach!

by Production Accountant (27k points)
+1

@Omkara Hmm bhai Dukhi Hun Karlo Troll Its Normal To Do So

@Bubbleman Advance Record To Ban Chuka Aur Opening Day Bhi Banega Tu Eak Kaam Kar Sumit Kadel Ka Samosa Wala Business Join Karle

0

Rancho Bhai film Dekho acchi hai ye planned negativity hai socho charsi boi openly tweet Kar Raha hai itni jalti hai uski Aamir se.

0

MASS VICTOR

0

Hmm Bhai Aaj Jaa Raha Hun Film Dekhne
Bas Kisi Tarha Saare Opening Records Ban Jaaye Aur Film Hit Ho.

Kitna High Expectations Tha Iss Film Se Victor Nei Sab Kharab Kar Diya.

+1 vote

Ppl who have hated the promos have gone to watch fdfs

That's Aamir for you

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0

Aamir delivering DIWALI's BIGGEST DISASTER for u =))

+1

No that is reserved for gigastar Salman mamk & no one can challenge that.

0

Was MAMK's budget 250 Cr? =))

0

Us time Salman ki 25 ki auqat Nahi thi 250 kaun spend karta us per.
hahaha hahaha

0 votes

Reviews will be like dhoom 3 I believe.

by Director (121k points)
0

Reviews are poor than dhoom 3. Movie is flop.