Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+1 vote
336 views


Grand Nova's statement.

RIP :: Aamir Khan's suicide note.
in General by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Victor who took out the best in me as an actor

Shame on
Mansoor Khan
Indra Kumar
deepa Mehta
Ashutoush Gowariker
Rakesh Omprakash
Kunal Kohli
A.R.Murgudos
Rajkumar Hirani
Kiran Rao

5 Answers

+2 votes

Ismein Galat kya bola? Aiwein befajool ki bash na shuro kiya kar.

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
+1 vote

his marketing skills have gone down the drain for this film he just does not want to create hype because he knows the wom will bad

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
+1 vote

Chi chi chi suicide karke acha nahin kiya ..at least kal raat uski film ka country mein 70cr qareeb net collection ki news toh padhke jaata ..

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Hahahaha......best way to caption it .......looks like he is scared

by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
0 votes

So Aamir Khan surrender here. Aamir known that his role is siderole in the movie and amitabh bachchan is the main lead character in the film. Movie will not hit for sure. And next Aamir film coming in 2021 not before than that so Aamir finished.

by Casting Director (16k points)
...