Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
556 views
Looking to fall way short of BB2's opening day record!!!!!
Source Link: https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=4408
in Box Office Related by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0% Accept Rate
0

Just 5 days to go and you got your answer.

0

Theek hai phir wait Kar 5 Din tak bas gandh mat faila.

0

Two posts with same heading? Why don't people all links on comment section????? PK hai kya?

0

6 Answers

+2 votes

Adbhut, Akalpniya, Avishvasniya defending skills by BOI. Some of the biggest football clubs, take notice.

by Mega Star (211k points)
+1 vote

Now 1st day will be below 45 cr

by Art Director (2.7k points)
0 votes

Are advance Kitna hua , aakhir kehna kya chahte ho..

by Director (129k points)
0

Dekhte hai koun bhagta hai aur koun nahi ye picture weekdays main nimat jayegi. Padmaavat is safe.

0

Padmaavat are Bhai race 3 bhi same..
har film ke 2 pehlu hote hai two pehlus.

0

Ha to kya galat hai padmaavat ne kamaya hai ye fact hai aur toh bhi below rahegi padmaavat se ye bhi fact hai.

0

Abe ise fact Nahi depression Bolte hai Jo Teri dikh Rahi hai.

0 votes

Still counting on 45cr plus for day 1.

by Director (132k points)
0

Next to impossible!!

0 votes

Advance will be 15-18cr and opening day will be of 45-47cr that's it

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
–1 vote

Fantastic still few hours left............

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
Want to know How PreDiwali affects Advance booking?&Take a look at some other epic theories
...