Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,999 questions

251,518 answers

307,810 comments

396 users

Celebrating 10 years of Jodhaa Akbar. Check out the unreleased poster.

+2 votes
123 views
asked Feb 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,361 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

One of hrithik's best performances and one of my favourite historical movies.

answered Feb 15 by Intense Director (127,892 points)
selected Feb 16 by suhas
+1 vote

Beautiful Poster........

answered Feb 15 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,748 points)
+1 vote

The perfect king..

answered Feb 17 by Hrithikiantilldeath Set Designer (2,228 points)
...