Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,023 questions

247,261 answers

301,297 comments

396 users

Aamir Shares Story Of His First Love

+2 votes
97 views asked Feb 14 in General by Rancho Production Accountant (25,884 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

happy valentine day to aamir toooo............

answered Feb 16 by sihan Editor (88,049 points)
selected Feb 16 by Rancho
+1 vote

Wow i fell in love at the age of 8 only & she is still with me & that's permanent.

answered Feb 16 by Roman Camera Operator (10,301 points)

@Roman how old are you now...

Han bhai sahi mei naseeb walon ko hi yeh sukh milta hai

@Irdwhelp Iam 23 now

Okh fine i thought you may be of 14/15 ...