Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,023 questions

247,261 answers

301,297 comments

396 users

Best REMIX VERSION of Old Song you heard recently or past year? [poll]

+2 votes
73 views
Choices:
Aashiq Banaya Aapne (1 vote, 25%)
Gazab ka hai Din (0 votes)
Dil Chori Sadda (2 votes, 50%)
Kehdun Tumhe (1 vote, 25%)
Poll closed
asked Feb 14 in General by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,507 points)
98% Accept Rate

NONE.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Laila from Raees, and big part of that goes to the music and beats of the song, lifted whole song up and made it better..!!

answered Feb 14 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,807 points)
selected Mar 8 by -OmKara-
0 votes

answered Feb 14 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,441 points)
0 votes

Keh Doon Tumhe is brilliant. Still in my playlist!!!!!!

answered Feb 14 by Sanal Star (141,746 points)