Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,702 questions

242,247 answers

293,738 comments

396 users

Check out the first poster of Salman Khan Films' Loveratri featuring Aayush Sharma & Warina Hussain. Releasing on 21st September 2018.

+2 votes
101 views
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (247,827 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope the two fresh actors be promising

answered 5 days ago by shah Assistant Director (51,917 points)
selected 3 days ago by suhas
0 votes

looks like it was made using Microsoft Paint

answered 5 days ago by mr.hola Unit Manager (34,849 points)
...