Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,747 questions

242,408 answers

293,939 comments

396 users

Check out the still from Fanne Khan featuring Aishwarya Rai Bachchan.

+3 votes
176 views
asked Feb 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (248,212 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Uff yaar.. She is extremely beautiful.. Fanney Khan will be shifted to new date.. Kriarj said they are working it out

answered Feb 13 by Haider Second Unit Director (73,771 points)
selected 5 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Nice look but not a nice moment.. Why the open mouth? Is she expecting something?

answered Feb 14 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (119,141 points)
...