Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,964 questions

247,020 answers

300,834 comments

396 users

Check out the still from Fanne Khan featuring Aishwarya Rai Bachchan.

+3 votes
181 views
asked Feb 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,530 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Uff yaar.. She is extremely beautiful.. Fanney Khan will be shifted to new date.. Kriarj said they are working it out

answered Feb 13 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)
selected Feb 16 by suhas
0 votes

Nice look but not a nice moment.. Why the open mouth? Is she expecting something?

answered Feb 14 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,864 points)